Honoring our 2020 Graduates

­
­
Odessey Baker-Silva – GOAL Academy, Denver, Colorado
Tatum Bebo – Ignacio High School, Ignacio, Colorado
Hannah Cundiff – Ignacio High School, Ignacio, Colorado
Santana Edd – Ignacio High School, Ignacio, Colorado
Brianna Henderson – Ignacio High School, Ignacio, Colorado
Christina Herrera – Ignacio High School, Ignacio, Colorado
Milana Hight – Bayfield High School, Bayfield, Colorado
Makayla Howell – Ignacio High School, Ignacio, Colorado
Ocean Hunter – Ignacio High School, Ignacio, Colorado
Calvin Levato Jr. – Ignacio High School, Ignacio, Colorado
Emily Lohrey – Ignacio High School, Ignacio, Colorado
Louvean Monte – Minuteman Regional High School, Lexington, Massachusetts
Ja’Nik Murray – Uintah River High School, Ft. Duchesne, Utah
Jonas Nanaeto – Ignacio High School, Ignacio, Colorado
Caitlynn Parmenter – Gateway Community College (H.S.), Durango, Colorado
Isabelle Pena – Ignacio High School, Ignacio, Colorado
Bird Red – Ignacio High School, Ignacio, Colorado
Rose Silva – Ignacio High School, Ignacio, Colorado
Autumn Smith – Ignacio High School, Ignacio, Colorado
Robert Smith – Ignacio High School, Ignacio, Colorado
Helaina Taylor – Ignacio High School, Ignacio, Colorado
Izaya Washington – Farmington High School, Farmington, New Mexico
Elijah Weaver – Ignacio High School, Ignacio, Colorado
Larenz Wilbourn – Bayfield High School, Bayfield, Colorado
Badger Yellowbird – Ignacio High School, Ignacio, Colorado
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Robert L. Ortiz | The Southern Ute Drum
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
Thumbnail image of
­
­

Additional 2020 Graduates

Photos unavailable:

  • Tyia BoxSoda Springs High School, Soda Springs, Idaho
  • Chance HowardBansbach Academy, Denver, Colo.
  • Dustin WeaverGOAL Academy, Denver, Colo.

Like it? Share it!

Facebooktwitterredditpinterestlinkedinmail